Meds Baseball Softball Club
Statistiques Meds Régionale
 JOUEUR GPAABRH2B3BHRSHSFBBBBIHPIOSBCSKRBIAVGSLGOBP
 Lima-Evora Marin 51811864000160006024.545.909.667
 Dhoye Laurent 1446391317503005021511012.436.795.522
 Asiminicesei Ionut Catalin 41413364000010002011.462.769.500
 Whitehead Morgan 8312910113110010106138.379.655.419
 Rodriguez Castelar Oscar David 82016271100030106042.438.625.550
 Mayoussier Aldric 416129520000202010042.417.583.563
 Vanadia Olivier 8292115102000040401028.476.571.621
 Collignon Guillaume 61513361000000212123.462.538.533
 Larmande Yannick 266130000000002001.500.500.500
 Martinez Roger 264220000010103000.500.500.667
 Mastras Nicolas 31310350000120003005.500.500.538
 Duink James 103733683100040005045.242.394.324
 Mauny Florian 51813541000220101036.308.385.389
 Philippon Zadig 1038281590000090108002.321.321.500
 Jaouen Mathias 51610330000010501051.300.300.563
 Pigaglio Jérémy 41511530000040003001.273.273.467
 Perez Sébastien 51212230000000000041.250.250.250
 Puthomme-Rostane Evan 12402612500001100305156.192.192.450
 Pigaglio Sacha 92921822000080003096.095.190.345
 Lançon Kenan 61714420000030002023.143.143.294
 Zagury Jacques 722141020000080008060.143.143.455
 Puthomme-Rostane Thomas 61715310000020001092.067.067.176
 Thiroux Isabelle 133100000000000030.000.000.000
 Journou Jérémie 81614100000010100080.000.000.125
 Garcia Lia Sandrine 365400000010000060.000.000.167
 Selles Tiphaine 142100000020000011.000.000.500
 Total 165043951491202834058002428349380.304.420.449

Meds Baseball Softball Club de Marseille - Contact : 06 85 04 95 40 ou com@medstv.com