Meds Baseball Softball Club
Statistiques Meds Régionale
 JOUEUR GPAABRH2B3BHRSHSFBBBBIHPIOSBCSKRBIAVGSLGOBP
 Dhoye Laurent 1860511619504007021621316.373.706.467
 Whitehead Morgan 103836131541200101071511.417.750.447
 Asiminicesei Ionut Catalin 41413364000010002011.462.769.500
 Lima-Evora Marin 51811864000160006024.545.909.667
 Duink James 1243397113100040007067.282.410.349
 Vanadia Olivier 113929161420000604041211.483.552.615
 Mayoussier Aldric 416129520000202010042.417.583.563
 Puthomme-Rostane Evan 16533918920001100307168.231.282.415
 Puthomme-Rostane Thomas 926236520000300030106.217.304.308
 Pigaglio Sacha 103123822000080003096.087.174.323
 Mauny Florian 51813541000220101036.308.385.389
 Collignon Guillaume 82220481000000214135.400.450.455
 Rodriguez Castelar Oscar David 102723591100030109143.391.522.481
 Lançon Kenan 82318740000040104024.222.222.391
 Philippon Zadig 12453518120000090108004.343.343.489
 Jaouen Mathias 72314560000130503055.429.429.609
 Pigaglio Jérémy 72218960000040005013.333.333.455
 Zagury Jacques 825161220000090009061.125.125.440
 Journou Jérémie 102220240000010102193.200.200.273
 Selles Tiphaine 142100000020000011.000.000.500
 Mastras Nicolas 41714570000120003026.500.500.529
 Garcia Lia Sandrine 365400000010000060.000.000.167
 Perez Sébastien 51212230000000000041.250.250.250
 Larmande Yannick 266130000000002001.500.500.500
 Martinez Roger 264220000010103000.500.500.667
 Thiroux Isabelle 366220000000001030.333.333.333
 Total 206225021881643336068902521098107115.327.440.451

Meds Baseball Softball Club de Marseille - Contact : 06 85 04 95 40 ou com@medstv.com