Meds Baseball Softball Club
Statistiques Meds Régionale
 JOUEUR GPAABRH2B3BHRSHSFBBBBIHPIOSBCSKRBIAVGSLGOBP
 Asiminicesei Ionut Catalin 41413364000010002011.462.769.500
 Collignon Guillaume 386341000000201003.667.833.750
 Dhoye Laurent 829249102020040112167.417.750.517
 Duink James 62421552000030004023.238.333.333
 Garcia Lia Sandrine 365400000010000060.000.000.167
 Jaouen Mathias 51610330000010501051.300.300.563
 Journou Jérémie 387000000010000050.000.000.125
 Lançon Kenan 61714420000030002023.143.143.294
 Lima-Evora Marin 3136743000160005004.6671.167.769
 Mastras Nicolas 31310350000120003005.500.500.538
 Mauny Florian 3127320000220100025.286.286.417
 Mayoussier Aldric 416129520000202010042.417.583.563
 Perez Sébastien 122000000000000020.000.000.000
 Philippon Zadig 728191250000090005002.263.263.500
 Pigaglio Jérémy 297430000020003001.429.429.556
 Pigaglio Sacha 52013611000070003074.077.154.400
 Puthomme-Rostane Evan 932201250000090304116.250.250.531
 Puthomme-Rostane Thomas 41211210000010000061.091.091.167
 Rodriguez Castelar Oscar David 263100000030001010.000.000.500
 Selles Tiphaine 142100000020000011.000.000.500
 Vanadia Olivier 7271915102000040401017.526.632.667
 Whitehead Morgan 624239113110010005108.478.826.500
 Zagury Jacques 4135810000080007020.200.200.692
 Total 10353259123832013047201815935464.320.440.496

Meds Baseball Softball Club de Marseille - Contact : 06 85 04 95 40 ou com@medstv.com